Home
E-Jugend männlich/gemischt
E-Jugend weiblich
Minis
Termine West
 
     
    Termine    
 
TURNIERTAGE WINTERSAISON 2013 / 2014
OST - MINIS
Stand: 05. Oktober 2013
Datum Spielzeit Veranstalter Teilnehmer
Sa, 12.10.13
Ab 10:00 HSG Schwarzenfeld
MZH im Sportpark Schwarzenfeld
Nabburger Str. 50
92521 Schwarzenfeld
HSG Schwarzenfeld I, III; HG Amberg I, II ;
ASV Cham I ; HSG Nabburg I, II ;
SV Obertraubling I ; SG Regensburg I, III;
TV Wackersdorf II;
So, 20.10.13
Ab 13:00 HC Weiden
Sporthalle Realschule Weiden
Kurt-Schumacher-Allee 8
92637 Weiden
HC Weiden I ; FC Neunburg v.W. I, II ;
HV Oberviechtach Iab, II; TB 3 Roding I, (III);
TSV Schwandorf I ;

So, 20.10.13
10:00 - 13:30 ESV 27 Regensburg
Sporthalle ESV 27 Regensburg
Dechbettener Brücke 2
93051 Regensburg
ESV 27 Regensburg I, II, III; HG Hemau/Beratshausen I, II ;
ATSV Kelheim I ; SSG Metten II, III;
TSV Neutraubling I, II, (III); SG Schierling/Langquaid I, II, III;

Sa, 26.10.13
Ab 10:00 HSG Nabburg
Sporthalle Gymnasium Nabburg
Rotbühlring
92507 Nabburg
HSG Nabburg I, II ; HG Amberg I, II ;
ESV 27 Regensburg I, II, III; TB 3 Roding I, (III);
TSV Schwandorf I ; HSG Schwarzenfeld I, III;

Sa, 09.11.13
Ab 10:00 HV Oberviechtach
Mehrzweckhalle Volksschule Oberv
Dr.Martin-Luther Str.
93526 Oberviechtach
HV Oberviechtach Iab, II; ASV Cham I ;
FC Neunburg v.W. I, II ; HC Weiden I ;


So, 17.11.13
Ab 10:00 ATSV Kelheim
Städt. Sporthalle Kelheim
Am Rennweg 66
93309 Kelheim
ATSV Kelheim I ; HG Hemau/Beratshausen I, II ;
SV Obertraubling I ; TV Wackersdorf II;


So, 17.11.13
10:00 - 14:15 SSG Metten
St. Benedikt Halle
Abteistr. 4a
94526 Metten
SSG Metten II, III; TSV Neutraubling I, II, (III);
SG Regensburg I, III; SG Schierling/Langquaid I, II, III;


Sa, 18.01.14
13:00 - 16:00 SV Obertraubling
Sportzentrum Obertraubling
Walhalla-Str. 22
93083 Obertraubling
SV Obertraubling I ; HG Hemau/Beratshausen I, II ;
ATSV Kelheim I ; SSG Metten II, III;
TSV Neutraubling I, II, (III); SG Regensburg I, III;
SG Schierling/Langquaid I, II, III;
Sa, 18.01.14
09:00 - 13:30 TSV Schwandorf
Oberpfalz-Halle Schwandorf
Schwimmbadstr. 4
92421 Schwandorf
TSV Schwandorf I ; HG Amberg I, II ;
ASV Cham I ; FC Neunburg v.W. I, II ;
HV Oberviechtach Iab, II; HC Weiden I ;

So, 19.01.14
Ab 13:00 HC Städtedreieck
Gymnasium Burglengenfeld
Johannes-Kepler-Str. 3
93133 Burglengenfeld
HSG Nabburg I, II ;
ESV 27 Regensburg I, II, III; TB 3 Roding I, (III);
HSG Schwarzenfeld I, III; TV Wackersdorf II;

So, 02.02.14
10:00 - 13:00 TV Wackersdorf
Schulsporthalle Wackersdorf
Hauptstr.
92442 Wackersdorf
TV Wackersdorf II; HG Hemau/Beratshausen I, II ;
ATSV Kelheim I ; TSV Neutraubling I, II, (III);
ESV 27 Regensburg I, II, III; SG Regensburg I, III;
SG Schierling/Langquaid I, II, III;
Sa, 08.02.14
Ab 13:00 HG Amberg
Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium Amberg
Moritzstr. 1
92224 Amberg
HG Amberg I, II ; FC Neunburg v.W. I, II ;
HV Oberviechtach Iab, II; TSV Schwandorf I ;
HC Weiden I ;

Sa, 15.02.14
Ab 10:00 ASV Cham
Jos-v-Frauenhofer Gymnasium Cham
Dr.Muggenthalerstr32
93413 Cham
ASV Cham I ; SSG Metten II, III;
HSG Nabburg I, II ; SV Obertraubling I ;
TB 3 Roding I, (III); HSG Schwarzenfeld I, III;

So, 16.02.14
Ab 14:00 TSV Neutraubling
Mittelschule Neutraubling
Keplerstr. 42
93073 Neutraubling
TSV Neutraubling I, II, (III); ESV 27 Regensburg I, II, III;
SG Regensburg I, III; SG Schierling/Langquaid I, II, III;


So, 23.02.14
Ab 10:00 HG Hemau/Beratshausen
Schulsporthalle Hemau
Mönchbergweg 1
93155 Hemau
HG Hemau/Beratshausen I, II ; ATSV Kelheim I ;
SSG Metten II, III; TB 3 Roding I, (III);
HSG Schwarzenfeld I, III; TV Wackersdorf II;

So, 23.02.14
Ab 10:00 FC Neunburg v.W.
Hauptschule Neunburg
Katzdorfer Str. 18
92431 Neunburg
FC Neunburg v.W. I, II ; HG Amberg I, II ;
ASV Cham I ; HSG Nabburg I, II ;
HV Oberviechtach Iab, II; TSV Schwandorf I ;
HC Weiden I ;
So, 09.03.14
10:00 - 17:00 TB 03 Roding
Rundturnhalle Roding
Adolf-Kolping-Str.16
93426 Roding
TB 3 Roding I, (III); HG Amberg I, II ;
ASV Cham I ; FC Neunburg v.W. I, II ;
HV Oberviechtach Iab, II; HSG Schwarzenfeld I, III;
HC Weiden I ;
So, 30.03.14
Ab 14:00 SG Regensburg
Städt. Sporthalle Nord Regensb
Isarstr. 24
93057 Regensburg
SG Regensburg I, III; HSG Nabburg I, II ;
ESV 27 Regensburg I, II, III; TSV Schwandorf I ;
TV Wackersdorf II;

So, 30.03.14
Ab 13:00 SG Schierling/Langquaid
Mehrzweckhalle Schierling
Jakob Brandt Str.5
84069 Schierling
SG Schierling/Langquaid I, II, III; HG Hemau/Beratshausen I, II ;
SSG Metten II, III; TSV Neutraubling I, II, (III);
SV Obertraubling I ;